Ligue de badminton - Section Sud-Ouest | RSEQ Montérégie 2023-2024
- Ligue
- BENJAMIN - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET/JUVÉNILE - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET/JUVÉNILE - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- CADET - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- QUALIFICATIONS (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- QUALIFICATIONS (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- CADET / JUVÉNILE TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
Classement
Groupe A
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joyce Hoi-Lam Zhu / Yixian (Ana) Peng (JDLM) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 39 | 45 | 4 |
2 | Athena Leung / Sofia Juliac Carreno (STE) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 75 | 64 | 11 | 2 |
3 | Donata Verholantseva / Yuxi Wang (JDLM) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 61 | 4 | 2 |
4 | Wangyal, Tara / Yu, Qinlan (CDSL) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 80 | -21 | 2 |
5 | Emma Deng / Jia Nan (ELT) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 45 | 84 | -39 | 0 |
Groupe B
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen, Camille / Lavallière, Constance (CDSL) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 65 | 19 | 4 |
2 | Erica Xu / Hua Miao (ELT) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 60 | 21 | 3 |
3 | Shaya Minavi / Amélie Bois (ELT) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 76 | 71 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Mélodie Hu / Giana Rachel John (JDLM) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 80 | -24 | 1 |
5 | Naomie Liao / Marilou Rosa (JDLM) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 63 | 84 | -21 | 0 |
A | Emma Deng / Jia Nan (ELT) | Joyce Hoi-Lam Zhu / Yixian (Ana) Peng (JDLM) | Donata Verholantseva / Yuxi Wang (JDLM) | Athena Leung / Sofia Juliac Carreno (STE) | Wangyal, Tara / Yu, Qinlan (CDSL) | PTS |
Emma Deng / Jia Nan (ELT) | 0 | |||||
Joyce Hoi-Lam Zhu / Yixian (Ana) Peng (JDLM) | 4 | |||||
Donata Verholantseva / Yuxi Wang (JDLM) | 2 | |||||
Athena Leung / Sofia Juliac Carreno (STE) | 2 | |||||
Wangyal, Tara / Yu, Qinlan (CDSL) | 2 |
B | Erica Xu / Hua Miao (ELT) | Shaya Minavi / Amélie Bois (ELT) | Naomie Liao / Marilou Rosa (JDLM) | Mélodie Hu / Giana Rachel John (JDLM) | Nguyen, Camille / Lavallière, Constance (CDSL) | PTS |
Erica Xu / Hua Miao (ELT) | 3 | |||||
Shaya Minavi / Amélie Bois (ELT) | 2 | |||||
Naomie Liao / Marilou Rosa (JDLM) | 0 | |||||
Mélodie Hu / Giana Rachel John (JDLM) | 1 | |||||
Nguyen, Camille / Lavallière, Constance (CDSL) | 4 |
1ère position | |
2ème position | |
3ème position | |
4ème position | |
5ème position | |
6ème position |
0036
2024-03-22 18:40
CDSL #07 |
|
Mélodie Hu / Giana Rachel John (JDLM) | 7 |
* Joyce Hoi-Lam Zhu / Yixian (Ana) Peng (JDLM) | 21 |
0037
2024-03-22 18:50
CDSL #07 |
|
Shaya Minavi / Amélie Bois (ELT) | 18 |
* Donata Verholantseva / Yuxi Wang (JDLM) | 21 |
0038
2024-03-22 18:40
CDSL #08 |
|
Wangyal, Tara / Yu, Qinlan (CDSL) | 9 |
* Nguyen, Camille / Lavallière, Constance (CDSL) | 21 |
0039
2024-03-22 18:50
CDSL #08 |
|
* Athena Leung / Sofia Juliac Carreno (STE) | 21 |
Erica Xu / Hua Miao (ELT) | 19 |
0040
2024-03-22 19:10
CDSL #07 |
||
Donata Verholantseva / Yuxi Wang (JDLM) | 14 | 4 |
* Joyce Hoi-Lam Zhu / Yixian (Ana) Peng (JDLM) | 21 | 21 |
0041
2024-03-22 19:10
CDSL #08 |
|||
* Athena Leung / Sofia Juliac Carreno (STE) | 21 | 15 | 21 |
Nguyen, Camille / Lavallière, Constance (CDSL) | 8 | 21 | 11 |
0043
2024-03-22 19:00
CDSL #07 |
|
Shaya Minavi / Amélie Bois (ELT) | 21 |
* Mélodie Hu / Giana Rachel John (JDLM) | 23 |
0044
2024-03-22 19:00
CDSL #08 |
|
* Erica Xu / Hua Miao (ELT) | 21 |
Wangyal, Tara / Yu, Qinlan (CDSL) | 13 |
0042
2024-03-22 19:30
CDSL #07 |
||
Athena Leung / Sofia Juliac Carreno (STE) | 12 | 10 |
* Joyce Hoi-Lam Zhu / Yixian (Ana) Peng (JDLM) | 21 | 21 |
0046
2024-03-22 19:30
CDSL #08 |
||
Nguyen, Camille / Lavallière, Constance (CDSL) | 14 | 18 |
* Donata Verholantseva / Yuxi Wang (JDLM) | 21 | 21 |
0045
2024-03-22 19:50
CDSL #08 |
|
* Erica Xu / Hua Miao (ELT) | 21 |
Mélodie Hu / Giana Rachel John (JDLM) | 19 |