Ligue de badminton - Section Sud-Ouest | RSEQ Montérégie 2023-2024
- Ligue
- BENJAMIN - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET/JUVÉNILE - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET/JUVÉNILE - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- CADET - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- QUALIFICATIONS (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- QUALIFICATIONS (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- CADET / JUVÉNILE TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
Classement
Groupe A
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Zhang / André Cao (JDLM) |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 33 | 30 | 3 |
2 | Li Chang / Julien Shih (JDLM) |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 49 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Richard Hu / Lucas Louchez (ELT) |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 53 | -1 | 1 |
4 | Sebastian Cruz Del Caripo / Gael Abran (EFS) |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 63 | -29 | 0 |
Groupe B
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Nguyen-Morneau / Hoatian Zeng (JDLM) |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 56 | 9 | 2 |
2 | Zhong Zheng Lu / Zhuorui Jiang (JDLM) |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 60 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Fram, Rawad / Saklatvala, Zack (CDSL) |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 59 | -2 | 2 |
4 | Léo Marchand / Zachary Shariati (CCL) |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 63 | -12 | 0 |
Groupe C
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Émile Bernard-Fournier / Zack Bernard-Fournier (CCL) |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 28 | 35 | 3 |
2 | Yunfeng Luo / Tianyi Gao (ELT) |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 44 | 9 | 2 |
3 | Ho Shing Thomas Tse / Yuchen Qian (ELT) |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 54 | -18 | 1 |
4 | Charles Malenfant / Zachary Quinn (EBSF) |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 63 | -26 | 0 |
Groupe D
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Wang / Daniel Sun (JDLM) |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 11 | 52 | 3 |
2 | Gill-Gakhal, Evan / Grimberg, Mathieu (CDSL) |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Jayden Wu / Étienne Dubois (JDLM) |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 1 |
4 | Christophe Morin / Jordan Wong (EFS) |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 63 | -56 | 0 |
1ère position | |
2ème position | |
3ème position | |
4ème position | |
5ème position | |
6ème position |
0112
2024-03-22 19:10
CDSL #01 |
|
Gill-Gakhal, Evan / Grimberg, Mathieu (CDSL) | 20 |
* Andrew Zhang / André Cao (JDLM) | 22 |
0113
2024-03-22 19:20
CDSL #01 |
|
* Zhong Zheng Lu / Zhuorui Jiang (JDLM) | 21 |
Émile Bernard-Fournier / Zack Bernard-Fournier (CCL) | 16 |
0114
2024-03-22 19:10
CDSL #02 |
|
* Yunfeng Luo / Tianyi Gao (ELT) | 21 |
Lucas Nguyen-Morneau / Hoatian Zeng (JDLM) | 14 |
0115
2024-03-22 19:20
CDSL #02 |
|
Li Chang / Julien Shih (JDLM) | 3 |
* Joshua Wang / Daniel Sun (JDLM) | 21 |
0116
2024-03-22 19:40
CDSL #01 |
||
* Zhong Zheng Lu / Zhuorui Jiang (JDLM) | 21 | 21 |
Andrew Zhang / André Cao (JDLM) | 19 | 17 |
0117
2024-03-22 19:40
CDSL #02 |
||
* Joshua Wang / Daniel Sun (JDLM) | 21 | 21 |
Yunfeng Luo / Tianyi Gao (ELT) | 5 | 3 |
0119
2024-03-22 19:30
CDSL #01 |
|
Émile Bernard-Fournier / Zack Bernard-Fournier (CCL) | 27 |
* Gill-Gakhal, Evan / Grimberg, Mathieu (CDSL) | 29 |
0120
2024-03-22 19:30
CDSL #02 |
|
Li Chang / Julien Shih (JDLM) | 18 |
* Lucas Nguyen-Morneau / Hoatian Zeng (JDLM) | 21 |
0118
2024-03-22 20:00
CDSL #01 |
||
* Joshua Wang / Daniel Sun (JDLM) | 21 | 21 |
Zhong Zheng Lu / Zhuorui Jiang (JDLM) | 4 | 4 |
0122
2024-03-22 20:20
CDSL #02 |
|
* Yunfeng Luo / Tianyi Gao (ELT) | 1 |
Andrew Zhang / André Cao (JDLM) | 0 |
0121
2024-03-22 20:00
CDSL #02 |
|
Lucas Nguyen-Morneau / Hoatian Zeng (JDLM) | 20 |
* Gill-Gakhal, Evan / Grimberg, Mathieu (CDSL) | 22 |