Ligue de badminton - Section Sud-Ouest | RSEQ Montérégie 2023-2024
- Ligue
- BENJAMIN - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET/JUVÉNILE - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET/JUVÉNILE - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- CADET - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- QUALIFICATIONS (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- QUALIFICATIONS (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- CADET / JUVÉNILE TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
Classement
Groupe A
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dason Zeng / Kai Hei Chan (JDLM) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 32 | 52 | 4 |
2 | Tello Brossard, Emmanuel / Hébert, Guillaume (CDSL) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 69 | -9 | 2 |
3 | Noah Truong / Xavier Éloquin (JL) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 41 | 84 | -43 | 0 |
Groupe B
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buu-Khang Wilson Tang / Jingxuan Yang (JDLM) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 39 | 45 | 4 |
2 | Shi, Shuangrui / Zou, Haoyu (CDSL) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 76 | -16 | 2 |
3 | Damien Bonnefoi / Nicolas Poirier (LPP) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 55 | 84 | -29 | 0 |
Groupe C
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zimo Li / Rami Sumaya (ELT) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 57 | 22 | 3 |
2 | Maxime Lavoie / Yiming Zhang (JDLM) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 73 | 74 | -1 | 2 |
3 | Andy Khang Nguyen / Simon Poltel-Bouchard (CCL) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 82 | -21 | 1 |
Groupe D
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuanqu Dong / Ruijing (Ray) Huang (JDLM) |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 46 | 17 | 3 |
2 | Bomo Li / Vincent Soublière (CCL) |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 43 | 16 | 2 |
3 | Logan Nguyen / Nathan Yean (ELT) |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 51 | -4 | 1 |
4 | Ian Tang / Tomas Haney-Marchand (LPP) |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 63 | -29 | 0 |
1ère position | |
2ème position | |
3ème position | |
4ème position | |
5ème position | |
6ème position |
0342
2024-03-22 19:00
CDSL #05 |
|
Bomo Li / Vincent Soublière (CCL) | 13 |
* Dason Zeng / Kai Hei Chan (JDLM) | 21 |
0343
2024-03-22 19:10
CDSL #05 |
|
Shi, Shuangrui / Zou, Haoyu (CDSL) | 13 |
* Zimo Li / Rami Sumaya (ELT) | 21 |
0344
2024-03-22 19:00
CDSL #06 |
|
Maxime Lavoie / Yiming Zhang (JDLM) | 11 |
* Buu-Khang Wilson Tang / Jingxuan Yang (JDLM) | 21 |
0345
2024-03-22 19:10
CDSL #06 |
|
Tello Brossard, Emmanuel / Hébert, Guillaume (CDSL) | 13 |
* Yuanqu Dong / Ruijing (Ray) Huang (JDLM) | 21 |
0346
2024-03-22 19:30
CDSL #05 |
||
Zimo Li / Rami Sumaya (ELT) | 16 | 13 |
* Dason Zeng / Kai Hei Chan (JDLM) | 21 | 21 |
0347
2024-03-22 19:30
CDSL #06 |
|||
Yuanqu Dong / Ruijing (Ray) Huang (JDLM) | 21 | 18 | 18 |
* Buu-Khang Wilson Tang / Jingxuan Yang (JDLM) | 16 | 21 | 21 |
0349
2024-03-22 19:20
CDSL #05 |
|
Shi, Shuangrui / Zou, Haoyu (CDSL) | 14 |
* Bomo Li / Vincent Soublière (CCL) | 21 |
0350
2024-03-22 19:20
CDSL #06 |
|
Tello Brossard, Emmanuel / Hébert, Guillaume (CDSL) | 18 |
* Maxime Lavoie / Yiming Zhang (JDLM) | 21 |
0348
2024-03-22 19:50
CDSL #05 |
||
Buu-Khang Wilson Tang / Jingxuan Yang (JDLM) | 12 | 16 |
* Dason Zeng / Kai Hei Chan (JDLM) | 21 | 21 |
0352
2024-03-22 19:50
CDSL #06 |
||
* Yuanqu Dong / Ruijing (Ray) Huang (JDLM) | 21 | 25 |
Zimo Li / Rami Sumaya (ELT) | 13 | 23 |
0351
2024-03-22 19:50
CDSL #07 |
|
Maxime Lavoie / Yiming Zhang (JDLM) | 22 |
* Bomo Li / Vincent Soublière (CCL) | 24 |