Ligue de badminton - Section Sud-Ouest | RSEQ Montérégie 2023-2024
- Ligue
- BENJAMIN - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET/JUVÉNILE - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET/JUVÉNILE - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- CADET - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- QUALIFICATIONS (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- QUALIFICATIONS (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- CADET / JUVÉNILE TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
Classement
Groupe A
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hogue,Leakim* / Fram, Rawad* (CDSL) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 51 | 33 | 4 |
2 | Nguyen, Emmeline* / Grimberg, Mathieu* (CDSL) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 80 | 61 | 19 | 2 |
3 | Andrew Zhang* / Amaya Sarah Hossain* (JDLM) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 84 | -52 | 0 |
Groupe B
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jingxin Yang* / Joshua Wang* (JDLM) |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 12 | 51 | 3 |
2 | Khloé Seto* / Yunfeng Luo* (ELT) |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 |
3 | Lucas Louchez* / Hayol Chung* (ELT) |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 59 | -18 | 1 |
4 | Emond, Lena* / Saklatvala, Zack* (CDSL) |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 63 | -31 | 0 |
Groupe C
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maélie Gélinas* / Zack Bernard-Fournier* (CCL) |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 36 | 27 | 3 |
2 | Mac, Daphnée* / Gill-Gakhal, Evan* (CDSL) |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 53 | 52 | 1 | 1 |
3 | André Cao* / Nancy Xie* (JDLM) |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 62 | -3 | 1 |
4 | Zhong Zheng Lu* / Zihang Yu* (JDLM) |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 60 | -25 | 1 |
Groupe D
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Sun* / Annabelle Sin Fai Lam* (JDLM) |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 38 | 25 | 3 |
2 | Zhuorui Jiang* / Zi Qi zhang* (JDLM) |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 2 |
3 | Maya Lu* / Yuchen Qian * (ELT) |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 54 | 57 | -3 | 1 |
4 | Allison Bois* / Tianyi Gao* (ELT) |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 63 | -26 | 0 |
1ère position | |
2ème position | |
3ème position | |
4ème position | |
5ème position | |
6ème position |
0221
2024-03-22 21:40
CDSL #01 |
|
Zhuorui Jiang* / Zi Qi zhang* (JDLM) | 8 |
* Hogue,Leakim* / Fram, Rawad* (CDSL) | 21 |
0222
2024-03-22 21:40
CDSL #03 |
|
Khloé Seto* / Yunfeng Luo* (ELT) | 10 |
* Maélie Gélinas* / Zack Bernard-Fournier* (CCL) | 21 |
0223
2024-03-22 21:40
CDSL #02 |
|
Mac, Daphnée* / Gill-Gakhal, Evan* (CDSL) | 8 |
* Jingxin Yang* / Joshua Wang* (JDLM) | 21 |
0224
2024-03-22 21:40
CDSL #04 |
|
Nguyen, Emmeline* / Grimberg, Mathieu* (CDSL) | 16 |
* Daniel Sun* / Annabelle Sin Fai Lam* (JDLM) | 21 |
0225
2024-03-22 22:00
CDSL #01 |
|
Maélie Gélinas* / Zack Bernard-Fournier* (CCL) | 12 |
* Hogue,Leakim* / Fram, Rawad* (CDSL) | 21 |
0226
2024-03-22 22:00
CDSL #02 |
|
Daniel Sun* / Annabelle Sin Fai Lam* (JDLM) | 11 |
* Jingxin Yang* / Joshua Wang* (JDLM) | 21 |
0228
2024-03-22 22:00
CDSL #03 |
|
Khloé Seto* / Yunfeng Luo* (ELT) | 17 |
* Zhuorui Jiang* / Zi Qi zhang* (JDLM) | 21 |
0229
2024-03-22 22:00
CDSL #04 |
|
* Nguyen, Emmeline* / Grimberg, Mathieu* (CDSL) | 21 |
Mac, Daphnée* / Gill-Gakhal, Evan* (CDSL) | 16 |
0227
2024-03-22 22:20
CDSL #01 |
|
* Jingxin Yang* / Joshua Wang* (JDLM) | 21 |
Hogue,Leakim* / Fram, Rawad* (CDSL) | 6 |
0231
2024-03-22 22:20
CDSL #02 |
|
* Daniel Sun* / Annabelle Sin Fai Lam* (JDLM) | 21 |
Maélie Gélinas* / Zack Bernard-Fournier* (CCL) | 18 |
0230
2024-03-22 22:20
CDSL #03 |
|
* Nguyen, Emmeline* / Grimberg, Mathieu* (CDSL) | 21 |
Zhuorui Jiang* / Zi Qi zhang* (JDLM) | 19 |